Liste des inscrits
Elite - Duplicate (en attente des listings des différentes fédérations)
Nom, prénom Cat. Serie Pays
AUBRY AntoninC4B FR
AUBRY ElietteC5B FR
AUCLAIR Jean-PierreS3A QC
AYMON ChristianeS1A CH
BAAMI-BANDEMA GodfreyJ6A BE
BAAMI-MARIZA MelissaJ5B BE
BAIWIR Jean-LouisV2A BE
BELLAME GeorgesS1B FR
BERCKMANS AlainS2A BE
BERNARD ErwanJ2A FR
BERTHOD AlainS2A CH
BESOHE RenéD3B BE
BIBLOCQUE JeanV1B FR
BILODEAU EtienneJ5D QC
BIRON GuyV2A FR
BLANCHON RobertD3A FR
BLONDEL AntoineC3B FR
BOISARD ThierryS1A FR
BOSSE Jean-ClaudeV2A BE
BOSSE OlivierS1A BE
BOUDJENANE RachidS3B DZ
BOULIANNE GermainS1A QC
BOUSSAERT Jean-ClémentE2A FR
BOVET DavidE1A CH
BRELLE Jean-PierreS1A FR
BRUYERE MarcS1A FR
BUDRY EtienneS1A CH
BUDRY PhilippeS2A CH
BULVESTRE MichelV2B FR
BURY FrançoiseV1B BE
CALENDINI PierreS1A FR
CARO BernardS1A FR
CASTALAN ThierryS1A FR
CASTELNOVI MatthieuC7 FR
CAUCHON GérardS3B QC
CAUSSE SteveE2B FR
CERF GilbertV2A FR
CHAMPAGNE JeanD3A BE
CHAZE FlorenceS2A FR
CHINCHOLLE ThierryS1A FR
CLOW NeilJ2B FR
CONSTANT AlbertS1B BE
COPPENS BenoitS2A BE
COPPENS SylvieJ6B BE
CORBISIER CécileS1B BE
COSTE DenisS1A FR
COTE BenjaminC6A QC
COTSOGLOU StavrosS4D GR
COULOMBE SylvainS3A QC
COUSTILLAS ChristianS1A FR
COUTURIER FlorentinJ5B FR
CRESPIN MichelV2B BE
D'AMICO LudovicS2A IT
DE BRUYNE GuyS1A BE
DE LONGREE AlainS2A BE
DE MATOS AnthonyJ5A FR
DEGUIRE AndréS2B QC
DEHAUT FrançoisS2A QC
DELAFONTAINE BenoitS1A CH
DELAFONTAINE HugoS1A CH
DELAFORGE ArnaudS1A FR
DELAIVE RobertV4D BE
DELANOE SullivanE1A FR
DELARUELLE AurélienS1A FR
DELORE GuyV1A FR
DERON Jean-FrançoisS1A FR
DESJARDINS DenisS2B QC
DESJARDINS MoniqueS3B QC
DESSARD GuyV2A BE
DIRINGER PhilippeD1B FR
DIVES Jean-LucS1B BE
DOUTE FabienS1A FR
DUMOULIN LaurentS2A BE
DURIEZ HenriS1A FR
EGGER ChristianV2B FR
EGGERMONT LouisS1A BE
EVRARD FrancisV1B BE
FALISE ChristianS2B BE
FECTEAU Charles-EmileJ5D QC
FELEZ MélodieS1A FR
FONTAINE FrancisS2B BE
FORT DanielS1A FR
FORTIN DoloresS4A QC
FORTIN GuillaumeS1A QC
FOURNET CorentinJ5D FR
FOURNIER JacquesS1A FR
FRAITEUR CharlesB6C BE
FRAITEUR PaulS1A BE
FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseD3A FR
GARAU MarcoS1A IT
GAS TiphaineJ4C FR
GELLET AlexandraE5B CH
GERMONT DavidS2B QC
GINGRAS MichèleV3A QC
GIROUX NicoleV4C QC
GONIN ClaraE4A CH
GRELLET BernardD1B FR
GRIMAL RémiE2A FR
GUERIN LaraC5B CH
HAGUY RuddyS2A FR
HENRIOT SylvianneS3A CH
HEUSDAIN GérardS1B BE
HIERSO DanielS1B FR
HORNER NicolasE5A CH
HOUILLON GauthierC4A FR
HUBERT Jean-MichelS2A BE
HUOT EdouardS1B QC
JANIN MathieuB5C FR
JANS AndréeD2B FR
JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonE1A FR
JEANNERET PatriceS2B CH
JEFFREDO ClaudieV1B FR
JOLIN ArmelE3A QC
JORDAN LinusJ6A CH
KESTEMAN Jean-MarcS2A BE
KISSLING Marie-JoséeV3A CH
KOFFI N'DABIAN FrançoisS1B CI
KOLLMEIER JérômeS1A FR
KOPP Marie-LaureJ5B FR
KOUASSI JosephS1A CI
KRON SarahC5B CH
LABYE MarietteD4A BE
LACHANCE Jean-FrançoisS2B QC
LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisS1A FR
LAMBERT FrançoiseD4B BE
LAUZON AmélieS2A QC
LE FUR DominiqueS1A FR
LE SAUX RomainE2A FR
LE TOQUIN Jean-LucV2A FR
LECLERC LilianC5A FR
LEDUC EtienneB6B QC
LEFEVRE MaryseD3B FR
LEJEUNE MichelS1A BE
LEROY EricS1A BE
LEROY FabienS1A FR
LEVY FlorianS1A FR
LION Jean-JacquesV2A FR
LOUBIERE LaurentS1A FR
LOUVRIER QuentinB5B FR
MACQUET PatriceS1A FR
MALLEGOL QuentinJ3B FR
MANIQUANT FranckS1A FR
MAQUAIRE NicolasS1A FR
MARSIGNY FrançoiseS2B QC
MARTIN Claude-VictorD3B FR
MAURIN LucS1A FR
MEHINTO Théophile MensahS2A FR
MENG KévinE1A CH
MICHEL AntoninS1A FR
MICHIELS LoganB6A BE
MOLLARD HervéS1A FR
MOSBACH AlexisC4B FR
MOSBACH LaurèneJ4C FR
NABAT PierreE3A FR
NEAGU IrinaJ6C RO
NIVET PhilippeS1A FR
NOEL MarcV1A BE
ONILLON MichelV1B FR
PARVAN NicolasS1A FR
PASQUINET EricS1A FR
PAUMIER SylvainJ6A FR
PAWLOWICKI MaximeV3B BE
PAYAN GérardD2B FR
PEETERS RaymondV2A BE
PERRON LucS1B QC
PERROT LucienV2B FR
PIERRE ChristianS1A BE
PIERRON Jean-ClaudeS1A BE
PINTIAUX Jean-YvesS1A FR
PIRLET VincentE2A CH
POKA EliséeS1A CI
POLLET GuidoS2A BE
POPESCU Arcadie DenisS3A RO
POULAT RémyS1A FR
PRADEGAN JocelynE4D CH
RAUCQ ChristopheS1B BE
REIFENBERG JeanV2B BE
RENAULT JoëlS1A FR
REQUENA EstebanJ5A CH
RICOUR StéphaneS1B BE
ROBETTE LucasJ5A BE
ROMUS StéphaneS2A BE
ROSCA GeorgetaS4C RO
ROSENGARTEN RobertD3A FR
ROUSSEAU AntoineE1B FR
ROY MichaëlJ3A FR
RUCHE PhilippeS1A BE
RUCKEBUSCH RenéV2B FR
SAMPOUX ValentinJ2B BE
SANDU Dan LaurentiuS3A RO
SANTI RomainS1A FR
SCHAFFTER BarbaraS3A CH
SCYBOZ FlorianC5C CH
SEIXAS RobertoJ3A CH
SELKE BernardS1A BE
SIMON JohannyV3B BE
SINGER Pierre-ClaudeS1A FR
SPRINGER RobertV1A FR
STRAHM FrançoiseV4A CH
TESSIER SamsonE1A FR
THAMBIRAJAH TharanyaB6A CH
THIRION Jean-LucV2B FR
THOMAS LucS1A BE
THOMAS NicolasS1A FR
TOURNEDOUET CorentinC3B FR
TREMBLAY Jean-SimonS4A QC
TRICNAUX AndréS1B BE
TROISFONTAINE TimothyB6A BE
TURPIN Jean-PierreS1B BE
VADEE LouisetteD4A FR
VALENTIN SimonJ2A FR
VALOUR BenjaminS1A FR
VAN BELLE DavidS1B BE
VENNIN EricS1A BE
VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-MarieS2B FR
VISEUX AlainV1B FR
VISEUX Jean-PhilippeS1A FR
VIVERET BernardV2A FR
WALTENSPUEHL HenriS2A CH
WINAND LucD4A BE
WOUTERS DidrikS2A BE
YERLY EnzoB5D CH
ZAKHIA RaymondS1B BE
ZORZETTO ClaudeD2B BE
RICHARDS NigelS7 NZ
LIAUDAT JeanneC7 CH
NJONJI Alexandre ParfaitS TD